Время в расписании указано местное (Иркутск): GMT+08:00 IKT

№ рейса Откуда Прибытие Статус
ИК-754Братск00:06 Прибыл
РД-274Нижневартовск00:38 Прибыл
ИК-756Новосибирск (Толмачево)00:47 Прибыл
С7-762Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)02:08 Прибыл
YC-395Тюмень (Рощино)02:59 Прибыл
СУ-1440Шереметьево03:46 Прибыл
С7-3275Новосибирск (Толмачево)05:42 Прибыл
У6-105Домодедово05:50 Прибывает
DP-453Внуково07:25 Прибывает
ВЦ-601Улан-Удэ07:30
LY-8882Домодедово08:10
A3-3561Домодедово08:10
EK-7829Домодедово08:10
С7-778Домодедово08:10 Прибывает
СУ-1442Шереметьево09:05 Прибывает
СУ-1562Шереметьево11:45
РД-160Усть-Кут12:00
СЛ-54Железногорск Илимский12:25
У6-365Санкт-Петербург12:40
ИК-9790Талакан13:00
YK-967Бишкек (Манас)13:30
ИК-9412Талакан14:50
ИК-84Киренск14:55
ИК-82Мама15:00
KAR2484Пхукет15:25
РД-104Хабаровск15:40
ИК-78Бодайбо15:45
ИК-9151Жигалово17:00
ИК-9274Усть-Кут18:05
РД-162Ленск18:10
СЛ-52Казачинск18:10
ИК-9212Киренск18:15
ZF-8534Пхукет18:15
СУ-1444Шереметьево18:20
ИК-800Талакан18:25
РД-9246Красноярск (Емельяново)18:45
РД-9172Новосибирск (Толмачево)18:55
ВЦ-608Бодайбо19:00
РД-9171Улан-Удэ21:40
ЯК-493Якутск22:00
ИК-818Красноярск (Емельяново)23:20
С7-762Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)23:45
№ рейса Куда Вылет Статус
СУ-5653Хабаровск00:56 Вылетел
ИЕ-5653Хабаровск00:56 Вылетел
ZF-8533Пхукет01:39 Вылетел
YC-396Красноярск (Емельяново)03:54 Вылетел
РД-9128Полярный05:08 Вылетел
СУ-1441Шереметьево05:59 Вылетел
РД-103Чита05:55 Посадка закончена
РД-225Барнаул07:00 Регистрация
С7-3276Новосибирск (Толмачево)07:10 Регистрация
У6-106Домодедово07:35 Регистрация
ИК-9211Киренск07:50 Регистрация
РД-159Усть-Кут08:00
ИК-73Таксимо08:10
СЛ-53Железногорск Илимский08:25
DP-454Внуково08:30
ИК-9789Талакан08:50
ИК-9151Жигалово09:00
ИК-81Мама09:10
ИК-9411Талакан09:25
LY-8881Домодедово09:35
EK-7830Домодедово09:35
A3-3564Домодедово09:35
С7-777Домодедово09:35
СУ-1443Шереметьево09:55
ИК-77Бодайбо10:05
С7-761Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)10:10
ИК-83Киренск10:25
РД-171Красноярск (Емельяново)10:50
ВЦ-607Усть-Кут11:00
РД-161Ленск11:10
РД-141Бодайбо12:50
СУ-1563Шереметьево13:05
ИК-799Талакан13:40
У6-365Владивосток13:50
СЛ-51Казачинск14:20
YK-968Бишкек (Манас)15:30
ИК-817Красноярск (Емельяново)18:30
СУ-1445Шереметьево19:40
РД-9172Улан-Удэ19:50
ВЦ-602Улан-Удэ21:45
ЯК-494Якутск23:30
KAR2483Краби23:40