Время в расписании указано местное (Иркутск): GMT+08:00 IKT

№ рейса Откуда Прибытие Статус
ИК-754Братск00:18 Прибыл
ИК-756Новосибирск (Толмачево)00:45 Прибыл
YC-395Тюмень (Рощино)03:07 Прибыл
СУ-1440Шереметьево03:41 Прибыл
KAR2484Пхукет04:33 Прибыл
С7-3275Новосибирск (Толмачево)06:00 Прибывает
RSY9882Санья06:00
У6-105Домодедово06:10 Прибывает
DP-453Внуково06:15 Прибывает
СУ-1442Шереметьево07:50 Прибывает
С7-778Домодедово08:10 Прибывает
С7-510Пекин (Кэпитал)08:35
ИН-441Домодедово09:20 Прибывает
5N-6441Домодедово09:20
СУ-1562Шереметьево11:50
РД-160Усть-Кут12:00
АЯ-192Кодинск12:15
СЛ-54Железногорск Илимский12:45
YK-967Бишкек (Манас)13:30
У6-365Санкт-Петербург14:05
ИК-82Мама14:30
ИК-100Нижнеангарск15:25
ИК-74Таксимо15:35
РД-104Хабаровск15:45
ИК-78Бодайбо15:45
ИК-9412Талакан17:30
ИК-800Талакан17:50
РД-162Ленск18:10
СЛ-52Казачинск18:15
СУ-1444Шереметьево18:25
RL-8792Камрань18:45
РД-9172Новосибирск (Толмачево)19:25
ЯК-493Якутск19:45
РД-9171Улан-Удэ22:40
ИК-818Красноярск (Емельяново)23:20
РД-226Санкт-Петербург23:20
ИЕ-5652Хабаровск23:35
СУ-5652Хабаровск23:35
№ рейса Куда Вылет Статус
С7-3216Владивосток00:00 Вылетел
С7-509Пекин (Кэпитал)01:55 Вылетел
YC-396Красноярск (Емельяново)03:59 Вылетел
СУ-1441Шереметьево05:25 Регистрация
РД-103Чита05:50 Регистрация
РД-225Барнаул06:20 Регистрация
KAR2519Камрань06:50 Регистрация
ИК-99Нижнеангарск06:55
С7-3276Новосибирск (Толмачево)07:15
RSY9882Красноярск (Емельяново)07:30
DP-454Внуково07:35
У6-106Домодедово07:45
РД-159Усть-Кут08:00
ИК-81Мама08:40
СЛ-53Железногорск Илимский09:00
ИК-9411Талакан09:15
СУ-1443Шереметьево09:25
С7-777Домодедово09:35
ИК-77Бодайбо10:10
ИН-442Домодедово10:40
5N-6442Домодедово10:40
РД-171Красноярск (Емельяново)10:50
РД-161Ленск11:10
РД-141Бодайбо12:50
С7-765Токио (Нарита)13:00
СУ-1563Шереметьево13:10
АЯ-190Красный Чикой13:25
ИК-799Талакан13:40
СЛ-51Казачинск14:20
YK-968Бишкек (Манас)15:30
У6-365Владивосток15:35
ИК-817Красноярск (Емельяново)18:30
СУ-1445Шереметьево19:35
РД-9172Улан-Удэ20:25
ЯК-494Якутск20:45
ВЦ-602Улан-Удэ21:45