Время в расписании указано местное (Иркутск): GMT+08:00 IKT

№ рейса Откуда Прибытие Статус
С7-6378Санкт-Петербург00:03 Прибыл
У6-365Санкт-Петербург00:33 Прибыл
РД-276Новосибирск (Толмачево)01:55 Прибывает
ЭК-9529Оренбург04:00 Прибывает
ZF-372Сочи05:05 Прибывает
У6-125Домодедово05:10 Прибывает
С7-5227Новосибирск (Толмачево)05:35
У6-105Домодедово06:05 Прибывает
DP-453Внуково07:30
СУ-1442Шереметьево08:10
LY-8882Домодедово08:25
С7-3017Домодедово08:25
A3-3561Домодедово08:25
SQ-1958Домодедово08:25
QR-5632Домодедово08:25
EK-7971Домодедово08:25
A3-3563Домодедово09:45
С7-3019Домодедово09:45
ИН-441Домодедово10:15
5N-6441Домодедово10:15
ЯК-493Якутск10:40
С7-5231Новосибирск (Толмачево)10:45
У6-366Владивосток10:50
ЯМ-541Мирный11:00
С7-6382Петропавловск-Кмч.11:05
СУ-1562Шереметьево12:10
ИК-9788Талакан13:10
СЛ-76Тында14:20
СЛ-66Таксимо15:15
ИК-192Чара15:30
ИК-80Ленск16:05
ИК-86Ербогачен16:30
ИК-100Нижнеангарск17:40
РД-160Усть-Кут18:15
ИК-9790Талакан18:30
РД-181Якутск19:15
СЛ-52Казачинск19:25
РД-112Владивосток19:55
АЯ-56Усть-Илимск20:30
СЛ-56Усть-Илимск20:30
РД-186Олекминск21:00
С7-6201Владивосток22:40
СУ-5652Хабаровск23:30
ИЕ-5652Хабаровск23:30
С7-6378Санкт-Петербург23:40
№ рейса Куда Вылет Статус
ИЕ-5653Хабаровск01:01 Вылетел
СУ-5653Хабаровск01:01 Вылетел
У6-365Владивосток01:35 Рег. закончена
СЛ-75Чита03:20
РД-111Улан-Удэ05:25
РД-180Ленск06:10
У6-126Домодедово06:15
С7-5228Новосибирск (Толмачево)06:45
У6-106Домодедово07:20
РД-410Талакан07:30
ZF-371Сочи07:35
DP-454Внуково08:10
ИК-9787Талакан08:30
ИК-79Ленск08:45
ЭК-9530Красноярск09:00
СЛ-65Таксимо09:15
QR-5696Домодедово09:35
A3-3562Домодедово09:35
EK-7972Домодедово09:35
С7-3018Домодедово09:35
SQ-1975Домодедово09:35
СУ-1443Шереметьево09:50
ИК-85Ербогачен10:00
С7-6377Санкт-Петербург10:20
QR-5697Санкт-Петербург10:20
A3-3564Домодедово10:55
LY-8881Домодедово10:55
С7-3020Домодедово10:55
QR-5794Домодедово10:55
С7-5232Новосибирск (Толмачево)11:30
5N-6442Домодедово11:40
ИН-442Домодедово11:40
У6-366Екатеринбург (Кольцово)12:10
ЯК-494Якутск12:25
ЯМ-542Мирный12:35
С7-6369Симферополь12:45
РД-185Олекминск13:00
СУ-1563Шереметьево13:30
ИК-9789Талакан14:10
РД-159Усть-Кут14:25
СЛ-51Казачинск15:45
АЯ-55Усть-Илимск16:00
СЛ-55Усть-Илимск16:00
С7-6202Владивосток23:50