Время в расписании указано местное (Иркутск): GMT+08:00 IKT

№ рейса Откуда Прибытие Статус
С7-6314Худжанд00:21 Прибыл
С7-6344Санкт-Петербург00:43 Прибыл
С7-5227Новосибирск (Толмачево)05:30 Прибывает
У6-105Домодедово06:10 Прибывает
DP-6537Шереметьево07:25 Прибывает
СУ-644Владивосток07:40 Прибывает
С7-3017Домодедово08:15 Прибывает
СУ-1442Шереметьево08:35 Прибывает
С7-6330Якутск08:55
С7-6336Хабаровск09:00
N4-841Кемерово10:05
РД-172Чита10:15
С7-5229Новосибирск (Толмачево)10:35
С7-6340Владивосток11:00
СУ-1562Шереметьево11:45
АЯ-189Красный Чикой12:00
FV-6881Красноярск12:05
СУ-6881Красноярск12:05
ИК-96Усть-Кут12:30
РД-9516Талакан12:40
ЮВ-298Омск12:55
ИК-898Бодайбо13:00
РД-9416Талакан13:10
РД-174Ленск13:15
ИК-78Бодайбо15:40
РД-142Бодайбо18:05
РД-160Усть-Кут18:10
РД-9260Усть-Кут18:15
РД-9360Усть-Кут18:20
ИК-84Киренск18:30
СУ-1444Шереметьево18:35
РД-411Талакан18:40
РД-9588Мирный19:00
РД-302Красноярск (Черемшанка)19:30
РД-486Ноябрьск20:00
РД-186Якутск20:30
ЯК-493Якутск21:00
ИК-8414Талакан21:05
С7-6320Бишкек (Манас)22:20
С7-3021Домодедово23:30
С7-6344Санкт-Петербург23:40
№ рейса Куда Вылет Статус
С7-6335Хабаровск03:33 Вылетел
ИЕ-5653Хабаровск00:54 Вылетел
СУ-5653Хабаровск00:54 Вылетел
С7-6339Владивосток03:29 Вылетел
С7-6329Якутск03:26 Вылетел
С7-5232Новосибирск (Толмачево)04:28 Вылетел
СУ-644Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)08:40 Вылет
РД-173Ленск05:55 Регистрация
РД-123Кызыл06:00 Регистрация
РД-171Чита06:50 Регистрация
С7-5228Новосибирск (Толмачево)06:55 Регистрация
РД-9587Мирный07:25 Регистрация
ИК-897Бодайбо07:20
У6-106Домодедово07:35
РД-9259Усть-Кут07:45
РД-185Олекминск08:50 Вылет
РД-9359Усть-Кут08:05
DP-6538Шереметьево08:10
РД-9515Талакан08:20
ИК-95Усть-Кут08:40
АЯ-190Красный Чикой09:05
РД-9415Талакан09:10
ИК-9151Киренск09:20
С7-3018Домодедово09:35
СУ-1443Шереметьево09:50
С7-6343Санкт-Петербург12:00 Вылет
С7-6331Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)10:05
ИК-77Бодайбо10:10
N4-842Кемерово11:15
С7-5230Новосибирск (Толмачево)11:20
РД-141Бодайбо11:35
РД-485Ноябрьск12:10
АЯ-188Красный Чикой12:50
СУ-1563Шереметьево13:05
С7-6319Бишкек (Манас)13:15
РД-315Улан-Удэ13:20
FV-6882Красноярск13:30
СУ-6882Красноярск13:30
ИК-83Киренск13:40
ЮВ-298Челябинск13:55
РД-159Усть-Кут14:20
РД-410Талакан14:30
С7-3022Домодедово14:40
ИК-8413Талакан15:00
СУ-1445Шереметьево19:45
ЯК-494Якутск22:10