Время в расписании указано местное (Иркутск): GMT+08:00 IKT

№ рейса Откуда Прибытие Статус
С7-6348Сочи00:20 Прибывает
У6-365Санкт-Петербург00:45 Прибывает
С7-6346Санкт-Петербург02:10 Прибывает
С7-5231Новосибирск (Толмачево)03:25
СУ-1440Шереметьево03:35 Прибывает
С7-6350Сочи04:10 Прибывает
РД-592Ташкент04:30
С7-5227Новосибирск (Толмачево)05:35
У6-105Домодедово06:15
DP-453Внуково07:30
СУ-1442Шереметьево08:05
С7-3017Домодедово08:25
LY-8881Домодедово08:25
EK-7971Домодедово08:25
С7-6332Якутск08:40
ИК-9153Шумак10:00
У6-366Владивосток10:20
С7-3019Домодедово10:30
LY-8887Домодедово10:30
С7-5229Новосибирск (Толмачево)10:50
У6-2260Ош11:00
FV-6001Санкт-Петербург11:25
SU-6001Санкт-Петербург11:25
АЯ-187Чита11:30
С7-6340Владивосток11:35
СУ-1562Шереметьево12:10
FV-6881Красноярск12:15
РД-146Таксимо12:30
СЛ-56Усть-Илимск12:50
РД-184Чара13:00
ИК-898Бодайбо13:10
С7-6334Магадан13:30
СУ-1298Шереметьево14:05
ИК-8274Усть-Кут14:30
ИК-84Киренск14:55
ЮТ-137Сургут15:00
РД-1142Бодайбо15:05
ЮТ-203Братск15:10
С7-5233Новосибирск (Толмачево)15:35
ИК-78Бодайбо16:25
РД-172Чита16:50
ИК-8414Талакан17:00
РД-314Южно-Сахалинск17:05
ИК-100Нижнеангарск17:10
ИК-98Бодайбо17:25
РД-148Нижнеангарск17:45
С7-6352Сочи17:55
СЛ-52Казачинск18:05
СУ-1444Шереметьево18:10
РД-160Усть-Кут18:15
РД-142Бодайбо18:30
ИК-9152Жигалово19:00
РД-411Красноярск19:50
ИК-9151Жигалово20:00
СУ-1446Шереметьево20:10
ИК-754Братск20:50
ЮВ-265Омск23:00
С7-6362Екатеринбург (Кольцово)23:15
С7-6344Санкт-Петербург23:35
С7-3021Домодедово23:40
EK-7943Домодедово23:40
LY-8886Домодедово23:40
ИЕ-5652Хабаровск23:50
СУ-5652Хабаровск23:50
№ рейса Куда Вылет Статус
С7-5240Новосибирск (Толмачево)00:30 Регистрация
У6-2259Ош00:40 Регистрация
ИЕ-5653Хабаровск01:00 Регистрация
СУ-5653Хабаровск01:00 Регистрация
У6-365Владивосток01:20
С7-6331Якутск01:35
С7-6339Владивосток02:05
РД-313Улан-Удэ02:10
С7-6333Магадан03:15
С7-6351Сочи03:35
С7-5232Новосибирск (Толмачево)04:25
СУ-1441Шереметьево05:30
РД-183Чара06:00
РД-145Таксимо06:20
РД-275Новосибирск (Толмачево)06:30
С7-5228Новосибирск (Толмачево)06:45
ИК-897Бодайбо07:20
У6-106Домодедово07:35
РД-410Талакан07:40
ИК-9153Шумак08:05
DP-454Внуково08:10
СЛ-55Усть-Илимск08:15
ИК-99Нижнеангарск08:20
РД-1141Бодайбо09:05
EK-7972Домодедово09:35
С7-3018Домодедово09:35
СУ-1443Шереметьево09:55
С7-6347Сочи10:05
ИК-9151Жигалово10:15
С7-6343Санкт-Петербург10:20
ИК-83Киренск10:25
ИК-9152Жигалово10:30
ИК-77Бодайбо10:35
ИК-8273Усть-Кут10:40
ИК-8413Талакан11:00
РД-141Бодайбо11:20
С7-5230Новосибирск (Толмачево)11:35
С7-3020Домодедово11:40
ИК-97Бодайбо11:45
У6-366Екатеринбург (Кольцово)11:55
АЯ-188Красный Чикой12:30
SU-6002Санкт-Петербург12:35
FV-6002Санкт-Петербург12:35
СУ-1563Шереметьево13:20
РД-171Чита13:30
FV-6882Красноярск13:35
СЛ-51Казачинск13:50
РД-147Нижнеангарск14:00
С7-6361Екатеринбург (Кольцово)14:05
РД-159Усть-Кут14:20
ИК-8233Бодайбо14:25
ИК-8235Бодайбо14:30
LY-8882Домодедово14:40
EK-7970Домодедово14:40
С7-3022Домодедово14:40
У6-126Домодедово15:00
СУ-1299Шереметьево15:25
ЮТ-138Красноярск15:50
ЮТ-204Братск16:00
С7-5234Новосибирск (Толмачево)16:20
ИК-753Братск17:15
СУ-1445Шереметьево19:30
С7-5226Новосибирск (Толмачево)21:15
СУ-1447Шереметьево21:30
ЮВ-266Омск23:50