№ рейса Откуда Прибытие Статус
S76310
S7 Airlines
Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)
00:15
прибыл
IO231
Ираэро
Улан-Батор (Чингиз Хан)
03:00
прибыл
S75231
S7 Airlines
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
03:20
прибыл
SU1564
Аэрофлот
Москва / Шереметьево
03:25
прибыл
S76390
S7 Airlines
Омск
04:50
прибыл
S75227
S7 Airlines
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
05:50
прибыл
FV6628
Россия
Пекин (Дасин)
06:00
прибыл
У6105
Уральские Авиалинии
Москва / Домодедово
06:15
прибыл
СУ1644
Аэрофлот
Москва / Шереметьево
06:55
прибыл
DP6537
Победа
Москва / Шереметьево
07:10
прибыл
S73017
S7 Airlines
Москва / Домодедово
08:20
прибыл
S76312
S7 Airlines
Пекин (Дасин)
08:45
прибыл
S76376
S7 Airlines
Якутск
08:50
прибыл
S76382
S7 Airlines
Улан-Удэ
10:30
прибыл
S73019
S7 Airlines
Москва / Домодедово
10:40
прибыл
S76340
S7 Airlines
Владивосток (Кневичи)
10:50
прибыл
СУ1562
Аэрофлот
Москва / Шереметьево
11:45
прибыл
FV6881
Россия
Красноярск (Емельяново)
11:50
прибыл
ИК96
Ангара
Усть-Кут
12:00
прибыл
IO9142
Ираэро
Бодайбо
12:10
прибыл
S76374
S7 Airlines
Улан-Удэ
12:25
прибыл
РД146
Ираэро
Таксимо
12:30
прибыл
IO172
Ираэро
Чита
12:40
прибыл
СЛ56
Сила
Усть-Илимск
13:20
прибыл
HY9821
Uzbekistan Airways
Наманган
14:00
прибыл
IO894
Ираэро
Ханой (Нойбай)
14:30
в пути
UT137
Ютэйр
Сургут
15:00
в пути
S75233
S7 Airlines
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
15:25
в пути
IO9242
Ираэро
Бодайбо
15:30
прибыл
ИК78
Ангара
Бодайбо
15:45
в пути
S76378
S7 Airlines
Братск
16:25
IO9260
Ираэро
Усть-Кут
16:30
IO9360
Ираэро
Усть-Кут
17:00
ИК84
Ангара
Киренск
17:10
IO160
Ираэро
Усть-Кут
18:10
СЛ52
Сила
Казачинское
18:20
IO142
Ираэро
Бодайбо
18:30
СУ1444
Аэрофлот
Москва / Шереметьево
18:35
в пути
IO9588
Ираэро
Мирный
18:40
IO106
Ираэро
Владивосток (Кневичи)
18:50
S76308
S7 Airlines
Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)
19:10
в пути
IO181
Ираэро
Якутск
19:15
SU659
Аэрофлот
Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)
20:10
HU7967
Хайнан Эйрлайнз
Пекин (Кэпитал)
20:40
ИК754
Ангара
Братск
20:50
S76372
S7 Airlines
Красноярск (Емельяново)
21:40
S76318
S7 Airlines
Ош
22:40
S73021
S7 Airlines
Москва / Домодедово
23:30
S76362
S7 Airlines
Екатеринбург (Кольцово)
23:35
ИЕ5652
Аврора
Хабаровск
23:35
S75225
S7 Airlines
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
23:50
№ рейса Куда Вылет Статус
IO230
Ираэро
Улан-Батор (Чингиз Хан)
00:05
вылетел
ИЕ5653
Аврора
Хабаровск
00:50
вылетел
S76339
S7 Airlines
Владивосток (Кневичи)
01:20
вылетел
S76375
S7 Airlines
Якутск
01:45
вылетел
S76311
S7 Airlines
Пекин (Дасин)
01:50
вылетел
IO893
Ираэро
Ханой (Нойбай)
03:10
вылетел
IO105
Ираэро
Владивосток (Кневичи)
03:45
вылетел
SU1447
Аэрофлот
Москва / Шереметьево
04:35
вылетел
S76307
S7 Airlines
Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)
05:05
вылетел
IO180
Ираэро
Якутск
06:00
вылетел
РД145
Ираэро
Таксимо
06:20
вылетел
SU658
Аэрофлот
Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)
06:30
вылетел
S75228
S7 Airlines
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
06:35
вылетел
IO9587
Ираэро
Мирный
07:15
вылетел
IO9259
Ираэро
Усть-Кут
07:20
вылетел
У6106
Уральские Авиалинии
Москва / Домодедово
07:35
вылетел
IO9359
Ираэро
Усть-Кут
07:40
вылетел
СЛ55
Сила
Усть-Илимск
07:55
вылетел
ИК95
Ангара
Усть-Кут
08:00
вылетел
S76381
S7 Airlines
Улан-Удэ
08:05
вылетел
DP6538
Победа
Москва / Шереметьево
08:10
вылетел
FV6686
Россия
Красноярск (Емельяново)
08:30
вылетел
SU660
Аэрофлот
Пхукет
08:55
вылетел
IO171
Ираэро
Чита
09:10
вылетел
S73018
S7 Airlines
Москва / Домодедово
09:35
вылетел
S76373
S7 Airlines
Улан-Удэ
10:05
вылетел
S76309
S7 Airlines
Бангкок (Суварнабхуми)
10:10
вылетел
ИК77
Ангара
Бодайбо
10:15
вылетел
IO141
Ираэро
Бодайбо
11:10
вылетел
S75230
S7 Airlines
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
11:45
вылетел
S73020
S7 Airlines
Москва / Домодедово
12:05
вылетел
S76317
S7 Airlines
Ош
12:45
вылетел
ИК83
Ангара
Киренск
12:50
вылетел
СУ1563
Аэрофлот
Москва / Шереметьево
13:05
вылетел
S76377
S7 Airlines
Братск
13:25
вылетел
FV6882
Россия
Красноярск (Емельяново)
13:45
вылетел
СЛ51
Сила
Казачинское
14:00
посадка окончена
S76361
S7 Airlines
Екатеринбург (Кольцово)
14:05
вылетел
IO159
Ираэро
Усть-Кут
14:20
отправляется
UT138
Ютэйр
Сургут
15:50
задержан
HY9822
Uzbekistan Airways
Наманган
16:00
регистрация
S75234
S7 Airlines
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
16:10
задержан
ИК753
Ангара
Братск
16:55
S76371
S7 Airlines
Красноярск (Емельяново)
17:35
СУ1445
Аэрофлот
Москва / Шереметьево
19:45
HU7968
Хайнан Эйрлайнз
Пекин (Кэпитал)
22:40
S75226
S7 Airlines
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
22:50
S73024
S7 Airlines
Москва / Домодедово
23:55

Напишите нам!

Сохранить

Сохранить