Настройки отображения

Шрифт:
Цвета
Картинки

№ рейса
Авиакомпания
Откуда
Прибытие
Статус
С7-778
Сибирь
Домодедово
09:16
Прибыл
С7-774
Сибирь
Домодедово
09:21
Прибыл
СУ-1562
Аэрофлот-Российские авиалинии
Шереметьево
11:10
Прибыл
С7-6364
Сибирь
Братск
11:19
Прибыл
С7-6372
Сибирь
Магадан
11:44
Прибыл
АЯ-192
ООО Аэросервис (Чита)
Кодинск
12:19
Прибыл
СЛ-52
Сибирская легкая авиация (СИЛА)
Казачинск
12:22
Прибыл
РД-162
ИрАэро
Ленск
13:10
Прибывает
ЯМ-541
а/к Алроса
Мирный
13:15
Прибывает
YK-967
Авиа Трафик Компани
Бишкек (Манас)
13:25
Прибывает
ИК-82
Ангара
Мама
14:30
Прибывает
ЮТ-137
ЮТэйр
Красноярск
14:40
Прибывает
ИК-9412
Ангара
Талакан
14:50
ИК-9790
Ангара
Талакан
15:00
Задержан
KAR2484
Икар(Pegas Fly)
Пхукет
15:10
Прибывает
РД-104
ИрАэро
Чита
15:10
ИК-96
Ангара
Усть-Кут
15:40
ИК-86
Ангара
Киренск
17:05
Задержан
С7-6366
Сибирь
Улан-Удэ
17:10
АЯ-189
ООО Аэросервис (Чита)
Красный Чикой
17:20
СУ-1444
Аэрофлот-Российские авиалинии
Шереметьево
17:45
Прибывает
ИК-9282
Ангара
Усть-Кут
18:05
РД-9172
ИрАэро
Красноярск
18:10
РД-160
ИрАэро
Усть-Кут
18:15
ИК-9702
Ангара
Мирный
18:25
ИК-9212
Ангара
Киренск
18:55
У6-366
Уральские АЛ
Владивосток
19:20
ИК-9151
Ангара
Жигалово
20:00
СЛ-9482
Сибирская легкая авиация (СИЛА)
Братск
20:50
РД-176
ИрАэро
Красноярск
21:00
№ рейса
Авиакомпания
Куда
Вылет
Статус
ИК-9789
Ангара
Талакан
08:38
Вылетел
ИК-81
Ангара
Мама
08:43
Вылетел
У6-106
Уральские АЛ
Домодедово
08:49
Вылетел
РД-171
ИрАэро
Красноярск
08:56
Вылетел
ИК-9411
Ангара
Талакан
09:18
Вылетел
СУ-1443
Аэрофлот-Российские авиалинии
Шереметьево
09:56
Вылетел
С7-6377
Сибирь
Санкт-Петербург
10:15
Вылетел
С7-777
Сибирь
Домодедово
10:51
Вылетел
С7-773
Сибирь
Домодедово
10:58
Вылетел
ИК-73
Ангара
Таксимо
11:30
Вылетел
ИК-95
Ангара
Усть-Кут
11:46
Вылетел
ИК-9151
Ангара
Жигалово
11:57
Вылетел
СУ-1563
Аэрофлот-Российские авиалинии
Шереметьево
13:00
Посадка закончена
ИК-757
Ангара
Томск
13:45
Регистрация
ЯМ-542
а/к Алроса
Мирный
14:15
Регистрация
АЯ-190
ООО Аэросервис (Чита)
Красный Чикой
14:15
Регистрация
С7-6365
Сибирь
Улан-Удэ
14:20
Регистрация
РД-159
ИрАэро
Усть-Кут
14:40
ИК-817
Ангара
Красноярск
15:35
YK-968
Авиа Трафик Компани
Бишкек (Манас)
15:40
Регистрация
ЮТ-138
ЮТэйр
Красноярск
15:50
С7-5232
Сибирь
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
18:40
СЛ-35
Сибирская легкая авиация (СИЛА)
Улан-Удэ
19:05
СУ-1445
Аэрофлот-Российские авиалинии
Шереметьево
19:30
ИК-755
Ангара
Новосибирск (Толмачево)
19:35
У6-366
Уральские АЛ
Екатеринбург (Кольцово)
20:35
KAR2401
Икар(Pegas Fly)
Утапао
21:40
У6-823
Уральские АЛ
Пекин (Кэпитал)
23:20
ЯК-494
Якутия
Якутск
23:25
С7-6202
Сибирь
Владивосток
23:55